COMP BUDDY
Home / Card Prices / Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield

Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield

Sports Cards · 3 recorded live sales · last sale Aug 10, 2026

Across 3 recorded live-show sales in the last 180 days, Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield has a median sold price of $68.00, with sales ranging from $45.00 to $83.00. The most-traded grade is Raw (3 sales, $68.00 median).

Median sold price
$68.00
Average
$65.33
Range
$45.00 – $83.00
Sales tracked
3
All Bryce Harper card prices →

Sold prices by grade

GradeSalesMedianHigh
Raw3$68.00$83.00

Recent sales

DateGradePlatformPrice
Aug 10, 2026Rawwhatnot$45.00
Aug 10, 2026Rawwhatnot$83.00
Aug 10, 2026Rawwhatnot$68.00

Frequently asked questions

How much is Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield worth?

Based on 3 community-reported live sales over the last 180 days, Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield has a median sold price of $68.00, with individual sales ranging from $45.00 to $83.00.

What is the highest price Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield has sold for?

The highest recorded live sale for Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield is $83.00, out of 3 tracked sales.

What grade of Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield sells most often?

The most-traded grade is Raw, with 3 recorded sales at a $68.00 median.

Where can I see live sold prices for Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield?

Comp Buddy tracks real Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield sold prices from live shows on Whatnot and other platforms, updated as sales happen. Search every recorded sale free at compbuddylive.com.

Watch Bowman Chrome Bryce Harper Outfield sell live

Search every recorded sale free, or go Pro for market trends, the live sales feed, and price alerts.

Related cards

1993 Pinnacle Derek Jeter #457 · $70.002024 Donruss Jayden Daniels Rated Rookies Retro #11 · $70.00Panini Prizm Jaxson Dart New York Giants Rookie · $68.00Topps Chrome Cooper Flagg Rookie · $67.002020 Panini Mosaic Justin Jefferson #209 · $66.002025 Topps Chrome Paul Skenes All Etch #CAE18 · $66.00